Browse our product catalogue


Filter these results

Ordered By
WASHER SPRING HDG SW12H 2088328
  • Item Code: 0000308213
  • UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
    2088328
  • LOGIN FOR PRICE
WASHER SPRING M10 ZP
  • Item Code: 0000940584
  • UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
    2082189
  • LOGIN FOR PRICE
WASHER SPRING 316 M10 WSM610
PDF Data Sheets WASHER SPRING M10 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS610
SPRING WASHER SW10 HDG
WASHER SPRING M12 ZP
  • Item Code: 0000940583
  • UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
    2084306
  • LOGIN FOR PRICE
WASHER SPRING M8 ZP
  • Item Code: 0000940585
  • UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
    2078174
  • LOGIN FOR PRICE
WASHER SPRING 316 M12 WSM612
WASHER SPRING 316 M6 WSM606
WASHER SPRING 316 M8 WSM608
WASHER SPRING M12 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS612
WASHER SPRING M8 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS608
WASHER SPRING HDG SW10H 2088742
  • Item Code: 0000308216
  • UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
    2088742
  • LOGIN FOR PRICE
2081111 M8 SPRING WASHER HDG
  • Item Code: 0000560161
  • UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
    2081111
  • LOGIN FOR PRICE
ADAPTOR + LOCKRING BETAFLEX BETTA25ADPTGY GREY 25MM
WASHER SPRING M6 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS606
PDF Data Sheets (I) LOCK RING PVC SCREWED 16MM GREY 260/16-GY
WASHER SPRING GALV M12 70PM12G
WASHER SPRING GALV M16 70P16G
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL M12 SS 316 70PSM12M
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL SSSPW4 4MM 180/JAR
  • Item Code: 0000929328
  • ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CORPORATION (EDI)
    SSSPW4
  • LOGIN FOR PRICE
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL SSSPW5 5MM 150/JAR
  • Item Code: 0000929327
  • ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CORPORATION (EDI)
    SSSPW5
  • LOGIN FOR PRICE
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL SSSPW6 6MM 100/JAR
  • Item Code: 0000929326
  • ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CORPORATION (EDI)
    SSSPW6
  • LOGIN FOR PRICE
WASHER SPRING ZINC SPW14 1/4 130/JAR
WASHER SPRING HDG SW12H 2088328
WASHER SPRING HDG SW12H 2088328
Item Code 0000308213
Manufacturer UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
Mfr. Code UNT2088328
WASHER SPRING M10 ZP
WASHER SPRING M10 ZP
Item Code 0000940584
Manufacturer UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
Mfr. Code UNT2082189
WASHER SPRING 316 M10 WSM610
WASHER SPRING 316 M10 WSM610
Item Code 0000578784
Manufacturer ANZOR FASTENERS
Mfr. Code ANZWSM610
WASHER SPRING M10 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS610
WASHER SPRING M10 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS610
Item Code 0000975884
Manufacturer MAINLAND FASTENERS LTD
Mfr. Code MFAWSS610
SPRING WASHER SW10 HDG
SPRING WASHER SW10 HDG
Item Code 0000592432
Manufacturer MULTISTRUT
Mfr. Code MULSW10HDG
WASHER SPRING M12 ZP
WASHER SPRING M12 ZP
Item Code 0000940583
Manufacturer UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
Mfr. Code UNT2084306
WASHER SPRING M8 ZP
WASHER SPRING M8 ZP
Item Code 0000940585
Manufacturer UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
Mfr. Code UNT2078174
WASHER SPRING 316 M12 WSM612
WASHER SPRING 316 M12 WSM612
Item Code 0000578785
Manufacturer ANZOR FASTENERS
Mfr. Code ANZWSM612
WASHER SPRING 316 M6 WSM606
WASHER SPRING 316 M6 WSM606
Item Code 0000578782
Manufacturer ANZOR FASTENERS
Mfr. Code ANZWSM606
WASHER SPRING 316 M8 WSM608
WASHER SPRING 316 M8 WSM608
Item Code 0000578783
Manufacturer ANZOR FASTENERS
Mfr. Code ANZWSM608
WASHER SPRING M12 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS612
WASHER SPRING M12 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS612
Item Code 0000975883
Manufacturer MAINLAND FASTENERS LTD
Mfr. Code MFAWSS612
WASHER SPRING M8 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS608
WASHER SPRING M8 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS608
Item Code 0000975885
Manufacturer MAINLAND FASTENERS LTD
Mfr. Code MFAWSS608
WASHER SPRING HDG SW10H 2088742
WASHER SPRING HDG SW10H 2088742
Item Code 0000308216
Manufacturer UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
Mfr. Code UNT2088742
2081111 M8 SPRING WASHER HDG
2081111 M8 SPRING WASHER HDG
Item Code 0000560161
Manufacturer UNISTRUT NZ LTD - DIV ATKORE CONSTRU
Mfr. Code UNT2081111
ADAPTOR + LOCKRING BETAFLEX BETTA25ADPTGY GREY 25MM
ADAPTOR + LOCKRING BETAFLEX BETTA25ADPTGY GREY 25MM
Item Code 0000938730
Manufacturer GLOBELINK LTD (WEB)
Mfr. Code GLIBETTA25ADPTGY
WASHER SPRING M6 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS606
WASHER SPRING M6 SPRING WASHER 316 S/S WSS606
Item Code 0000975886
Manufacturer MAINLAND FASTENERS LTD
Mfr. Code MFAWSS606
(I) LOCK RING PVC SCREWED 16MM GREY 260/16-GY
(I) LOCK RING PVC SCREWED 16MM GREY 260/16-GY
Item Code 0000346082
Manufacturer CLIPSAL
Mfr. Code SCH260/16-GY (OBS)
WASHER SPRING GALV M12 70PM12G
WASHER SPRING GALV M12 70PM12G
Item Code 0000408968
Manufacturer TRANSNET NZ LTD
Mfr. Code TNT70PM12G
WASHER SPRING GALV M16 70P16G
WASHER SPRING GALV M16 70P16G
Item Code 0000408967
Manufacturer TRANSNET NZ LTD
Mfr. Code TNT70P16G
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL M12 SS 316 70PSM12M
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL M12 SS 316 70PSM12M
Item Code 0000408969
Manufacturer TRANSNET NZ LTD
Mfr. Code TNT70PSM12M
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL SSSPW4 4MM 180/JAR
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL SSSPW4 4MM 180/JAR
Item Code 0000929328
Manufacturer ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CORPORATION (EDI)
Mfr. Code ESCSSSPW4
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL SSSPW5 5MM 150/JAR
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL SSSPW5 5MM 150/JAR
Item Code 0000929327
Manufacturer ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CORPORATION (EDI)
Mfr. Code ESCSSSPW5
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL SSSPW6 6MM 100/JAR
WASHER SPRING S/STEEL SSSPW6 6MM 100/JAR
Item Code 0000929326
Manufacturer ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CORPORATION (EDI)
Mfr. Code ESCSSSPW6
WASHER SPRING ZINC SPW14 1/4 130/JAR
WASHER SPRING ZINC SPW14 1/4 130/JAR
Item Code 0000929632
Manufacturer ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CORPORATION (EDI)
Mfr. Code ESCSPW14